Gwent Cross Country League 2003-2004

30 November 2003 : Bath University


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         65 Starters

           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  DREISILLA GRIFFITHS  SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           08:49   65 189 
      2  ELLIE DOVE           WESTBURY HARRIERS              08:51   64 182 
      3  LIZZIE GARD          PENAIR                         08:52   63 187 
      4  ANGHARAD BISHOP      NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           08:53   62 190 
      5  KRISTY O'CONNOLL     ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          08:49   61 185 
      6  SARAH SLATER         PENAIR                         09:01   60 170 
      7  FFION DAVIES         SARN HELEN                     09:01   59 176 
      8  EMILY DIAMOND        BRISTOL A C                    09:02   57 157 
      9  LEAH DIXON           NEATH HARRIERS                 09:02   57 135 
     10  CLARE REGAN          PENAIR                         09:05   57 106 
     11  FRAN NORMAN          NORTH DEVON A C                09:06   55 171 
     12  LUCY TAYLOR          BRISTOL A C                    09:15   54 162 
     13  NIKKI COLLIN         BRISTOL A C                    09:17   53 140 
     14  ALICE WOODS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            09:18   52  52 
     15  LAUREN RICHARDS      CARDIFF A A C                  09:19   51  81 
     16  AMANDA MCINTOSH      WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:24   50  50 
     17  SOPHIE BRIDGE        BRISTOL A C                    09:25   49 138 
     18  ZOE SPEAKE           BRECON A C                     09:25   48 148 
     19  JOANNE MURRAY        PENAIR                         09:27   47 109 
     20  GRACE OSBORNE        BRIDGEND A C                   09:28   46 105 
     21  LEIGHANNA CHAPPELL   WELLS CITY HARRIERS            09:32   45  45 
     22  SARA POWELL          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           09:34   44 154 
     23  BILLE ATTARD         CARDIFF A A C                  09:36   43 131 
     24  ALLY CHAPLIN         PENAIR                         09:37   42 102 
     25  ZARA TURNER          NORTH DEVON A C                09:39   41 109 
     26  REBECCA DAVIES       ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          09:44   40 114 
     27  SOPHIE BABER         WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:46   39 109 
     28  KYLIE RICHARDS       CARDIFF A A C                  09:48   38  38 
     29  NIA LEWIS            SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           09:49   37 124 
     30  IMOGEN LEWIS         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A A C    09:49   36  87 
     31  LUCY BEEBEE          DURSLEY & DISTRICT A C         09:51   35  56 
     32  SARAH CRAIG          AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          09:52   34  70 
     33  FAYE BOLGER          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:57   33  67 
     34  NATALIE PARKER       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            09:58   32  32 
     35  SIONED DAVIES        SARN HELEN                     09:50   31 109 
     36  KELLY DAVEY          WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:59   30 116 
     37  BETHAN JONES         BRECON A C                     10:00   29 125 
     38  SKYE BEDDINGTON      FOREST OF DEAN A C             10:06   27  86 
     39  NESTA THOMAS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:03   26  45 
     40  CATHLEEN CARDWELL    NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           10:11   25  35 
     41  HANNAH ADAMS         WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:13   24  87 
     42  VICTORIA DAVIES      CARDIFF A A C                  10:15   23  56 
     43  KATHY GRIFFIN        FOREST OF DEAN A C             10:22   22  52 
     44  MEGAN LEAR           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:31   21  21 
     45  RACHEL PITMAN        BRISTOL A C                    10:33   20  20 
     46  JESSICA BUDD         BRISTOL A C                    10:36   19  46 
     47  AMIEE THOMAS         CARDIFF A A C                  10:38   18  63 
     48  KATIE EASTERLING     TOCKINGTON MANOR SCHOOL        10:43   17  38 
     49  VICTORIA HUGHES      SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           10:49   16  74 
     50  ALICE CARPENTER      WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:54   15  15 
     51  REBECCA HITCHOCK     PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         11:00   14  33 
     52  ANGHARAD DAVIES      BRIDGEND A C                   11;01   13  18 
     53  SOPHIE PICK          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:05   12  48 
     54  LEANNA COX           AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          11:13   11  23 
     55  GRACE STUTTER        TOCKINGTON MANOR SCHOOL        11:21   10  17 
     56  RHIANNON GILLAN      BRIDGEND A C                   11:24    9  27 
     57  CONNIE BENNETT       WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:27    8   8 
     58  JESSY ADCAM          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          11:34    7   7 
     59  HELOISE BARRINGTON   TOCKINGTON MANOR SCHOOL        11:36    6  18 
     60  BEATRIG GIMENO       TOCKINGTON MANOR SCHOOL        11:47    5  14 
     61  BEATRIG DUBOIS       TOCKINGTON MANOR SCHOOL        12:06    4   4 
     62  PHOEBE CHAN          TOCKINGTON MANOR SCHOOL        12:13    3  14 
     63  BONNIE LOUSE JEWELL  CARDIFF A A C                  12:44    2  36 
     64  JENNY KENDALL        WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:45    1   1