Gwent Cross Country League 2003-2004

30 November 2003 : Bath University


               UNDER 15  GIRLS         49 Starters

           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  NON STANFORD         SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           13:18   49  49 
      2  ELINOR KIRK          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           14:27   48  48 
      3  MELANIE DAVIES       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           14:33   47  47 
      4  EMMA REED            BRISTOL A C                    14:42   46 114 
      5  KAYLEIGH BROWN       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:49   45 171 
      6  ELAINA GUARD         PENAIR                         14:51   44 154 
      7  RACHEL MACFLEET      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:52   43  43 
      8  ELLIE LEY            NORTH DEVON A C                15:04   42 156 
      9  ELLIE GRANT          NORTH DEVON A C                15:05   41 158 
     10  ELEANOR DAVIES       PENAIR                         15:07   40 157 
     11  ANNA SYMONDS         CARDIFF A A C                  15:10   39 154 
     12  ZOE DAVIES           BRISTOL A C                    15:14   36 110 
     13  STACEY O CONNELL     ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          15:16   37  87 
     14  KATIE PARKES         SARN HELEN                     15:28   36 158 
     15  JENNA PAYNER         AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          15:32   35  85 
     16  ALICIA REGAN         PENAIR                         15:34   34 110 
     17  LAURA PARKER         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            15:36   33  33 
     18  SARAH KENYON         WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:37   32  74 
     19  LEIGH BARKER         BRECON A C                     15:38   31 131 
     20  CECE TREFFRY         PENAIR                         15:51   30  94 
     21  SOPHIE HUNT          NORTH DEVON A C                15:54   29 129 
     22  MARISSA JENKINS      BRIDGEND A C                   15:56   28  28 
     23  SABRINA KISSANE      BRECON A C                     15:57   27  92 
     24  SARA DOBLER          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           15:58   26 111 
     25  EMMA ROSCOE          PENAIR                         16:02   25  56 
     26  LILLY MATHEWS        BRECON A C                     16:07   24  79 
     27  EVE LOCKETT          BRISTOL A C                    16:08   23  23 
     28  HAYLEY PITMAN        BRISTOL A C                    16:09   22  68 
     29  PARIS WILLIAMS       CARDIFF A A C                  16:10   21 116 
     30  JO BATSON            CLEVEDON A C                   16:22   20  74 
     31  SARAH COOMBES        AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          16:26   19  41 
     32  REHANA HAWTHORNE     CARDIFF A A C                  16:30   18  18 
     33  ALICE REES           NORTH DEVON A C                16:32   17  75 
     34  SAMANTHA EVANS       DURSLEY & DISTRICT A C         16:33   16  39 
     35  BETHAN WOODS         BRIDGEND A C                   16:45   15  69 
     36  ALI DAVIES           PENAIR                         16:46   14  14 
     37  HANNAN COOPER        BRIDGEND A C                   16:50   13  32 
     38  KATIE DAVIDSON       BRISTOL A C                    17:09   12  67 
     39  CAROLINE CUBBIN      BRIDGEND A C                   17:12   11  11 
     40  FFION JOHN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            17:37   10  10 
     41  KATIE FISH           BRISTOL A C "B"                17:33    9  62 
     42  SIAN CAVE            SARN HELEN                     18:28    7   7 
     43  NATALIE TATCHELL     BRIDGEND A C                   19:04    6  24 
     44  SIAN JENKINS         SARN HELEN                     19:04    6  21 
     45  TANITH BOOTH         CWMBRAN HARRIERS               19:43    5  23 
     46  EMILY MILLS          NORTH DEVON A C                20:25    4  13