Gwent Cross Country League 2006-2007

14 October 2006 : Leckwith Stadium, Cardiff


               UNDER 13 BOYS         57 Starters

      1  ELLIOTT HARDEE        NEWPORT HARRIERS A C              57 
      2  RHYS PARK             HEREFORD & COUNTY                 56 
      3  DANIEL CHESWORTH      NEWPORT HARRIERS A C              55 
      4  DANIEL LEWIS          NEATH HARRIERS                    54 
      5  JOE SKUSE             PENAIR A                          53 
      6  JAMES HANARAHAN       CWMBRAN HARRIERS                  52 
      7  SAMUEL BEDWELL        BRISTOL & WEST                    51 
      8  MATTHEW HUGHES        SWANSEA HARRIERS A C              50 
      9  THOMAS DAVIS          BRIDGEND A C                      49 
     10  MARCUS PRICE          CWMBRAN HARRIERS                  48 


           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  ELLIOTT HARDEE       NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           08:21    57   57 
      2  RHYS PARK            HEREFORD & COUNTY              08:22    56   56 
      3  DANIEL CHESWORTH     NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           08:37    55   55 
      4  DANIEL LEWIS         NEATH HARRIERS                 08:42    54   54 
      5  JOE SKUSE            PENAIR A                       08:46    53   53 
      6  JAMES HANARAHAN      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               08:48    52   52 
      7  SAMUEL BEDWELL       BRISTOL & WEST                 08:49    51   51 
      8  MATTHEW HUGHES       SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           08:50    50   50 
      9  THOMAS DAVIS         BRIDGEND A C                   08:51    49   49 
     10  MARCUS PRICE         CWMBRAN HARRIERS               08:56    48   48 
     11  JAMES BROCK          BRIDGEND A C                   09:05    47   47 
     12  LIAM JONES           ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY         09:06    46   46 
     13  JOSEPH FISHER        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:07    45   45 
     14  DAVY LEWIS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:15    44   44 
     15  RONAN LLYER          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:17    43   43 
     16  JACK LEAR            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:20    42   42 
     17  LLOYD HECKLER        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:22    41   41 
     18  ROBERT MORGAN        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               09:26    40   40 
     19  GEORGE HURFORD       BRISTOL & WEST                 09:27    39   39 
     20  THOMAS WILLIAMS      ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          09:28    38   38 
     21  GARETH JONES         CARDIFF A A C                  09:30    37   37 
     22  CURTIS GOODGER       NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           09:31    36   36 
     23  DAVID MORGAN         CWMBRAN HARRIERS               09:32    35   35 
     24  ASHLEY CAMBELL       BRISTOL & WEST                 09:31    34   34 
     25  ELLIOT PARRY         BRIDGEND A C                   09:45    33   33 
     26  ADAM BOWMANE         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        09:46    32   32 
     27  JOSEPH ROBERTS       ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          09:47    31   31 
     28  MAX ROBIERRE         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:48    30   30 
     29  DOMINIC JONES        ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          09:49    29   29 
     30  CHRIS PARRY          PENAIR A                       09:51    28   28 
     31  HARRY PALIN          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:53    27   27 
     32  JAMIE SANDERSON      PENAIR A                       10:00    26   26 
     33  HARRY LEWIS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        10:05    24   24 
     34  JACK COUCH           BRIDGEND A C                   10:10    23   23 
     35  R JONES PRITCHARD    CARDIFF A A C                  10:13    22   22 
     36  GRSNT WESCOTT        LLANELLI A A C                 10:16    21   21 
     37  JOE MADDY            HEREFORD & COUNTY              10:19    20   20 
     38  MATHHEW NORTHCOTT    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        10:20    19   19 
     39  WILL TAYLOR          PENAIR A                       10:23    18   18 
     40  ROSS HYDE            PENAIR A                       10:28    17   17 
     41  LEWIS JONES          BRIDGEND A C                   10:32    16   16 
     42  TOMOS DRAKELEY       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        10:36    15   15 
     43  ALED JAMES           BRIDGEND A C                   10:43    14   14 
     44  TOMOS ADLER          ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          10:52    13   13 
     45  SAM AINSOWRTH        PENAIR A                       10:52    12   12 
     46  ISHTAR WITT          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        11:08    10   10 
     47  BEN WATKINS          BRECON A C                     11:12     9    9 
     48  MAX ALDERSON         WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:25     8    8 
     49  LEWIS EDWARDS        ABERDARE VALLEY A A C          11:27     7    7 
     50  DOUGLAS HOPKINS      WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:27     6    6 
     51  HENRY HOWARTH        PENAIR A                       11:30     5    5 
     52  JACK DAVIES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A C           11:32     4    4 
     53  ALEX THOMAS          BRIDGEND A C                   11:53     3    3 
     54  RYAN DAVIES          NEWPORT HARRIERS A C           12:05     2    2 
     55  ALEX BULLEN          LES CROUPIERS R C              12:10     1    1