Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

13 November 2011 : University of Bath


               UNDER 13 BOYS         51 Starters


      1  JAKE HEYWARD          CARDIFF A A C                    109 
      2  OLIVER DICKINSON      WELLS CITY HARRIERS              106 
      3  ELLIOT LAWRENCE       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           101 
      4  OLIVER JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           101 
      5  CARWYN PENNY          ST JOHNS                          99
      6	 ALED PHILLIPS	       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS 	 	 94 
      7  JAMES BRIDGE          WELLS CITY HARRIERS               91 
      8  SAMUEL MARTIN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C            83 
      9  TOM KRAUSE            BRISTOL & WEST                    82 
     10  JAC SMITH             ABERDARE A A C                    79 

           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  JAKE HEYWARD         CARDIFF A A C                  09:51    51  109 
      2  OLIVER DICKINSON     WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:21    50  106 
      3  OLIVER JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         10:03    49  101 
      4  TOM ACREMAN          ABERDARE A A C                 10:05    48   48 
      5  ELLIOT LAWRENCE      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         10:16    47  101 
      6  CARWYN PENNY         ST JOHNS                       10:18    46   99 
      7  JAMES BRIDGE         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:19    45   91 
      8  JOSEPH ALDER         CARDIFF A A C                  10:22    44   44 
      9  ALED PHILLIPS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:33    43   94 
     10  GEORGE GREEN         BRISTOL & WEST                 10:34    42   42 
     11  SAMUEL MARTIN        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         10:35    41   83 
     12  LUC BARTLETT         NEATH HARRIERS                 10:36    40   79 
     13  TOM KRAUSE           BRISTOL & WEST                 10:38    39   82 
     14  LEWIS DANIELS        NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:39    38   71 
     15  BILLY COCHRANE       BRISTOL & WEST                 10:41    37   77 
     16  ANTON MILLS          BRISTOL & WEST                 10:48    36   71 
     17  JAC SMITH            ABERDARE A A C                 10:49    35   79 
     18  JOHNNY ELLIS         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:58    34   60 
     19  MATTHEW CATTERALL    BRECON A C                     10:01    33   78 
     20  JOSH GREEN           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:02    32   32 
     21  JAMES VINCENT        CARDIFF A A C                  11:05    31   31 
     22  GEORGE MARSHALL      WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:07    30   30 
     23  JABOC SEAL           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     11:08    29   66 
     24  JACOB CRITHLEY       ST JOHNS                       11:11    28   69 
     25  MARK TOBIN           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     11:16    27   56 
     26  ANTONIO PEACOCK      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      11:18    26   48 
     27  RYAN GONCALVES       BLAENAU GWENT                  11:22    25   53 
     28  HARRISON HALL        ST JOHNS                       11:24    24   24 
     29  JOSEPH TOBIN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     11:26    23   53 
     30  RHYS HUSBAND         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     11:27    22   22 
     31  HARVEY WRIGHT        WSM JAC                        11:27    21   21 
     32  JOE HEATH            WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:30    20   20 
     33  THOMAS BURY          STROUD & DISTRICT              11:33    19   19 
     34  JAMES PYKE           BRISTOL & WEST "B"             11:34    18   18 
     35  EDWARD PENHALIGAN    ST JOHNS                       11:37    17   55 
     36  J HARRIS-CUPIT       ST JOHNS "B"                   11:41    15   31 
     37  CULLEN MIDDLETON     ST JOHNS "B"                   11:43    14   46 
     38  ROBERT SHARMAN       STROUD & DISTRICT              11:50    13   13 
     39  HARRY CARTER         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      11:53    12   29 
     40  SAMUEL WINK          CARDIFF A A C                  11:53    11   11 
     41  OLIVER KITTRIDGE     PONTYCLUN AC                   11:54    10   29 
     42  JOE FEEHILY          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             11:59     9    9 
     43  JACK POWELL          GUEST                          12:02     0    0 
     44  THOMAS WILLOUGHBY    SARN HELEN                     12:30     7   31 
     45  JACK PATTINSON       WSM JAC                        12:56     6    6 
     46  D WILLIAMS HALE      BRIDGEND A C                   13:33     5    5 
     47  TAMATI PANAHO        ST JOHNS "B"                   13:53     4   14 
     48  JOSHUA SMITH         WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:22     3    3 
     49  WILLIAM BAIN         NEATH HARRIERS                 14:57     2    8 
     50  JORDAN PRICE         BRECON A C                     15:19     1    9