Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

3 March 2012 : Blaise Castle, Bristol


               UNDER 13 BOYS         37 Starters

 
      1  JAKE HEYWARD          CARDIFF A A C                    231 
      2  OLIVER DICKINSON      WELLS CITY HARRIERS              222 
      3  OLIVER JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           202 
      4  BILLY COCHRANE        BRISTOL & WEST                   181
      5  ELLIOT LAWRENCE       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           181 
      6  TOM KRAUSE            BRISTOL & WEST                   173 
      7  JAMES BRIDGE          WELLS CITY HARRIERS              170 
      8  HUGH SADLER           BRISTOL & WEST                   164 
      9  ALED PHILLIPS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              145 
     10  SAMUEL MARTIN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           143 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  JAKE HEYWARD         CARDIFF A A C                  08:48    37  231 
      2  ROBERT HOWORTH       TEAM BATH                      08:54    36   36 
      3  OLIVER DICKINSON     WELLS CITY HARRIERS            08:57    35  222 
      4  HUGH SADLER          BRISTOL & WEST                 09:01    34  164 
      5  JOHN HOWORTH         TEAM BATH                      09:05    33   33 
      6  THEMIS BOWER         TEAM BATH                      09:12    32   32 
      7  BILLY COCHRANE       BRISTOL & WEST                 09:15    31  181 
      8  BEN CURETON          NORTH SOMERSET                 09:16    30   30 
      9  JAC SMITH            ABERDARE A A C                 09:16    29  127 
     10  OLIVER JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         09:17    28  202 
     11  ELLIOT LAWRENCE      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         09:24    27  181 
     12  GEORGE GREEN         BRISTOL & WEST                 09:34    26  101 
     13  TOM KRAUSE           BRISTOL & WEST                 09:35    25  173 
     14  JOSEPH ALDER         CARDIFF A A C                  09:45    24  124 
     15  JOHNNY ELLIS         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            09:45    23  125 
     16  ALED PHILLIPS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:50    22  145 
     17  ANTON MILLS          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             09:53    21  119 
     18  GEORGE MARSHALL      WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:56    20   50 
     19  KEIRRAN DUNKLEY      BRISTOL & WEST "B"             09:58    19   43 
     20  ANTONIO PEACOCK      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      09:59    18   86 
     21  LEON GRAHAM          WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:00    17   17 
     22  LUKE WHEELER         NORTH SOMERSET                 10:00    16   16 
     23  MATTHEW CATTERALL    BRECON A C                     10:10    15  123 
     24  JOE SCAMMELL         CARDIFF A A C                  10:15    14   37 
     25  JOE HEATH            WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:18    13   33 
     26  JAMES PYKE           BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:21    12   52 
     27  HARRY CARTER         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      10:26    11   40 
     28  BENJAMIN SWANSON     WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:29    10   10 
     29  KYLE HAYNES          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:33     9    9 
     30  JOE HEWINGS          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      10:38     8   22 
     31  SAMUEL MARTIN        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         10:44     7  143 
     32  CALLUM BERRY         WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:47     6    6 
     33  SCOTT PRITCHARD      BRECON A C                     11:00     5   20 
     34  D WILLIAMS HALE      BRIDGEND A C                   11:10     4   20 
     35  JOSHUA SMITH         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          11:57     3    6