Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

13 November 2011 : University of Bath


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         63 Starters

 

      1  ELLIE LEATHER         WESTBURY HARRIERS               148 
      2  BETHAN EVANS          PONTYCLUN A C                   148 
      3  JESS BRADLEY          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS          145 
      4  BETH MEOPHAM          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS          143 
      5  BETHAN HARRIS         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C          138 
      6  HOLLI JEHU            ABERDARE AAC                    138 
      7  ISOBEL MOGG           BLAENAU GWENT AC                134 
      8  MEGAN TUCKER          BRECON AC                       133 
      9  ALICA JONES           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS          133 
     10  EMMA LIGHTHART        CARDIFF A A C                   131 


           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  ELLIE LEATHER        WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:35   63 148 
      2  BETHAN EVANS         PONTYCLUN A C                  10:41   62 148 
      3  JESS BRADLEY         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:51   61 145 
      4  BETH MEOPHAM         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:54   60 143 
      5  HOLLI JEHU           ABERDARE AAC                   10:55   59 138 
      6  ALICA JONES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:59   58 133 
      7  EMMA LIGHTHART       CARDIFF A A C                  11:04   57 131 
      8  BETHAN HARRIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:07   56 138 
      9  MEGAN TUCKER         BRECON AC                      11:14   55 133 
     10  GEORGIA TAYLOR       WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:23   54 124 
     11  ISOBEL MOGG          BLAENAU GWENT AC               11:25   53 134 
     12  SIONED GLYNN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:31   52 123 
     13  REBECCA HUGHES       ABERDARE AAC                   11:33   51 115 
     14  COURTLEY LOCK        BRIDGEND A C                   11:41   50 122 
     15  AWEN LEWIS           NEATH HARRIERS                 11:42   49 115 
     16  AMY DARCY            WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:43   48 104 
     17  CAITLIN EXTON        CARDIFF A A C                  11:44   47 107 
     18  EMMA TOMES           WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:47   46 108 
     19  ELIZABETH            STROUD & DISTRICT              11:48   45  45 
     20  TEGAB HARRISON       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         11:49   44  44 
     21  ELLIE MC CORMICK     NEATH HARRIERS                 11:51   43 101 
     22  EMILIA REYNOLDS      ST JOHNS                       11:54   42 107 
     23  YSOBELLE WILLIAMS    BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      11:55   41  91 
     24  HARRIET FOX          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:57   40 101 
     25  LUCY DAVIES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS "B"     12:00   39  98 
     26  EMMA SMITH           ST JOHNS                       12:06   38  38 
     27  FFION JENKINS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:14   37  91 
     28  VERITY BUTLER        STROUD & DISTRICT              12:15   36  36 
     29  AMBER HARDING        CARDIFF A A C                  12:28   34  34 
     30  HANNA DYER           WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          12:29   38  38 
     31  KATRIN HIGGINSON     BRIDGEND A C                   12:32   32  71 
     32  NIA GRIFFITHS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:35   31  84 
     33  AMY LITTLE           NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:46   30  74 
     34  NAOMI REID           PONTYCLUN A C                  12:47   29  72 
     35  BROGAN HAGGETT       ABERDARE AAC                   12:48   28  74 
     36  JESSICA PATE         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            12:50   27  27 
     37  M STRATON-THOMAS     SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:54   26  77 
     38  FELICTY CHURCH       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:57   25  58 
     39  OLIVIA JONES         BRECON AC                      13:58   24  66 
     40  CERI JONES           BRIDGEND A C                   12:59   23  23 
     41  LOUISE RUSCA         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            13:08   22  22 
     42  LILLY GAMES          BRECON AC                      13:09   21  21 
     43  KYLE RICHARDS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     13:10   20  87 
     44  DANIELLE RUSSELL     ABERDARE AAC                   13:12   19  47 
     45  AMY SINCLAIR         BRECON AC                      13:13   18  54 
     46  HANNAH SMITH         STROUD & DISTRICT              13:14   17  17 
     47  EMILI JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     13:15   16  51 
     48  TUBIE NEWBY-CRUGG    SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     13:36   15  53 
     49  IMANI AFZAL          CARDIFF A A C                  13:46   14  14 
     50  RACHEL REILLY        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      14:09   13  39 
     51  EMILY ROSS           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      14:15   12  12 
     52  REBECCA WILLIAMS     CARDIFF A A C "B"              14:22   11  21 
     53  ROSIE JAMES          BRECON AC "B"                  14:23   10  35 
     54  LEONORA ELLIS        ST JOHNS                       14:28    9  28 
     55  ANN CLARKE           STROUD & DISTRICT              14:33    8   8 
     56  NATASHA POWELL       BRIDGEND A C                   14:41    7  29 
     57  MARY ANNE PANAHO     ST JOHNS                       15:02    7  23 
     58  CHOLE WOODMAN        ST JOHNS "B"                   15:14    5  25 
     59  ANGHARAD DAVIES      PONTYCLUN A C                  15:17    4   4 
     60  GEORGIA DICKINSON    NEATH HARRIERS                 15:42    3  21 
     61  JESSIE WOODING       BRIDGEND A C "B"               16:38    2   2 
     62  MICHELLE PRIDDEY     SARN HELEN                     18:00    1   1